View Mobile Site

Great Bend High School 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

POSTED March 17, 2017 11:47 a.m.

All A Honor Roll
Seniors: Kaitlin M. Adams, Emma Cape, Dawson L. Clark, Kody E. Crosby, Andrew G. Curtright, Kaily L. Griffith, Ashtin Heath, Mollie R. Hestand, Taylor D. Hommertzheim, Konner Ireland, Morgan Kaiser, Cal C. Marshall, Marcos Martinez, Tristan D. Mitchell, Allison Muth, Madison P. Otter, Jennifer Ramirez, Allison C. Regehr, Tori A. Rose, Wyatt T. Rugan, Darien Sanchez, Kimberlyn A. Sinclair, Tiele’ A. Stephens, Allison N. Stocker
Juniors: Conor Bird, Camryn L. Dunekack, Baleigh Fry, Addison L. Ingram, Kendra G. Killman, Lauren K. Miller, Annie M. Mills, Kaitlyn M. Moos, Lindsey M. Newman, Rossiel Reyes, Paloma Sandoval, Katelyn Scherer, Parker B. Smith, Alyssia Strickland, Ethan S. Wedel
Sophomores: Nolan Barton, Delaney Buehler, Carlos D. Franco, William Funk, Ruth Gonzalez, Molly Kaiser, Alyssa Keller, Elizabeth Linenberger, Ema M. Millard, Audrey Muth, Chance M. Perry, Matthew Phillips, Dylan Sateren, Marcie Schartz, Marcus Schmeidler, Guilherme C. Silva, Aaron Stein, Kaylee Unruh, Malachi Williams, Matthew Zorn
Freshmen: Daniel Abbott, Sage Cauley, Shailey T. Clark, Janay C. Delgado, Dalton R. Dicks, McKenna Esfeld, Chloe J. Gibson, Valeria Gonzalez, Connor P. Griffith, Collin A. Hammond, Evan J. Hammond, Elaine Hernandez, Alyssa D. Herter, Hayden Honomichl, Aracely Hutchinson, Ray A. Kuhlman, Janneth Lozoya, Luke Maneth, Karina Mata, Jenna Mauler, Aiden Miller, Olivia K. Mull, Ryan M. Nicholson, Nahum Olivas, Mayra A. Ramirez, Alex C. Randolph, Samuel H. Ryan, Alejandra Sanchez, Giselle Sanchez, Bayle J. Sandy, Christopher Schenk, Reagan A. Schridde-Dumler, Jaclynn J. Schroeder, Hannah Sexton, Alex J. Smith, Allen To
A-B Honor Roll
Seniors: Sara Allen, Gladis A. Arellanes, McKenzy R. Black, Jordan A. Boone, Allison K. Brodrick, Anthony W. Brown, Brooklyn Burkhart, Kira A. Cook, Daegan M. Davis, Carly Dreiling, Angelica Escobedo, Tianna L. Farris, Alma Garay, Aubrey Habash, Madyson M. Hayden, Katherine Hicks, Keely Ireland, Kylynn M. Keeler, Jordan L. Keil, Makayla J. Lofland, Dorian A. Lueth, Bryce Lytle, Hunter R. Marcum, Payton Mauler, Aaron Miller, Elsi M. Miller, Samantha Montelongo, Conrad Montoya III, Taryn E. Morgan, Jacob D. Murray, Allison Neeland, Ozioma C. Ofoma, Brodie Owens, Phane D. Pedigo, Logan Perry, Noah J. Presson, Jensen C. Randall, Caitlin N. Schmitt, Brayden Smith, Katie L. Stewart, Kelby H. Titus, Karen L. Villalpando Razo, Addison A. Westhoff, Kylee A. White, Sean M. Williams, Mason T. YellowWolf
Juniors: Ellie Anspaugh, Daniela D. Astrain-Favela, Jaci L. Bacon, Molli Banks, Sheridan E. Beaumont, Baylee L. Beck, Kiara Bethel, LoCor’a K. Bryant, Valeria Castillo, Esmeralda Delgadillo, Kerby Depenbusch, Hannah N. Evers, Leeann I. Fringer, Brian Galindo, Isabel Gomez, Christi L. Haberman, Joshua Hamilton, Kelsey J. Hofeling, Taylor R. Hoffman, Grant Keller, Hannah Lane, Piper B. Libeer, Calista K. Long, Abby MacKinney, Paulina Martinez Baray, Sydney McAfee, Sidney D. Meitner, Conor R. Miller, Rodrigo Miranda, Kaleb Nixon, Donovan D. Paden, Isaac Panzer, Ashlyn N. Prescott, Savanna M. Purl, Jana R. Rankin, Uriel Renteria, Gentry Schneider, Braxton M. Schooler, Gerardo Torres, Gabrielle M. Wuller
Sophomores: Kourtney Adams, Priscila F. Aguilera, Karen Anaya, Clarissa Barrera, Emma Bieker, Jordan Black, Koy Brack, Hamish L. Brown, Jesus Jr Bujanda, Skylar Burkes, Brady Daniel, Payton Doll, Melanie Duran, Angela Enriquez, Elizabeth A. Gerdes, Micca M. Givens, Jose E. Guillen, III, Darian M. Harbaugh, Mercedes Jackson, Willow B. Jones, Cal D. Kaiser, Hector Lopez, Pablo Martinez, Paola Martinez, Shanaeia S. Mehlhaff, Kelvin Mercer, Jessica Nieto, Caden Nokleby, Lakin Pafford, Blake M. Penka, Sayler A. Peplinski, Jordan I. Popp, Selena A. Purcell, Ruth S. Reyes, Kylee Sandy, Juan Carlos Santacruz, Katherine M. Snapp, Miriam A. Vasquez, Jadon Ward, Andrew Wettengel, Ashton E. Young
Freshmen: Alivia Bailey, Gabriela Bujanda, Evan T. Campbell, Jose M. Contreras JR, Israel Esparza, Zachary Everhart, Mara D. Fletchall, Alexis E. Folkerts, Israel Franco, Francisco Garcia, Jordan M. Glenn, Patrick Heath, Julio A. Herrera, Joshua Hoisington, Emily Holguin, Aaron Juarez, Dylan C. Lamb, Andrew C. Liles, Cailee McMullen, Abigail Miller, Maria F. Miranda, Tori J. Mitchell, Anthony Molina, Marisa Montes, Brianna Y. Olivas, Justin A. Owen, Accacia Pedigo, Mikah R. Proffitt, Jeremy Rankin, Kaylee M. Reiser, Fernanda Rodriguez, Anahi Salgado, Annette M. Sanchez, Jesus E. Sanchez, Carsyn Schooler, Sara M. Selle, Kayli Shull, Anali Sifuentes, Sayra Solis, Brian M. Stapleton, Brooke P. Vratil

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

No comments have been posted. Log in or Register to post a comment.
http://www.gbtribune.com/ encourages readers to interact with one another. We will not edit your comments, but we reserve the right to delete any inappropriate responses. To report offensive or inappropriate comments, contact our editor.

The comments below are from readers of http://beta.gbtribune.com/ and do not necessarily represent the views of The Newspaper or Morris Multimedia.
To post a comment you must be a registered user of www.gbtribune.com.


POST A COMMENT


Please wait ...